Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
30, ROWANS CRESCENT, NOTTINGHAM, CITY OF NOTTINGHAM, CITY OF NOTTINGHAM
NG6 8YH
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£150,750
Last Sold Price
17 December 2019
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+58.7%
Price Change
+£55,750 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£150,750
+58.7%
Sold on 17 December 2019
Terraced
+£55,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£95,000
Sold on 24 April 2009
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG6 8YH
← Back to All Properties