Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
33, PLAINS LANE, ELLAND, CALDERDALE, WEST YORKSHIRE
HX5 9HS
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£103,000
Last Sold Price
11 November 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+21.2%
Price Change
+£18,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£103,000
+21.2%
Sold on 11 November 2016
Terraced
+£18,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£85,000
+82.8%
Sold on 31 October 2014
Terraced
+£38,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£46,500
Sold on 30 April 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in HX5 9HS
← Back to All Properties