Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
50, ENGLEFIELD WAY, BASINGSTOKE, BASINGSTOKE AND DEANE, HAMPSHIRE
RG24 9FJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£82,500
Last Sold Price
14 June 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-7.0%
Price Change
-£6,250 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£82,500
-7.0%
Sold on 14 June 2021
Flat/Maisonette
-£6,250 from previous sale
Sale #3
£88,750
+26.8%
Sold on 19 March 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£18,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£70,000
Sold on 18 March 2016
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG24 9FJ
← Back to All Properties