Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
40, NEACHELLS LANE, WOLVERHAMPTON, WOLVERHAMPTON, WEST MIDLANDS
WV11 3PR
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£81,000
Last Sold Price
25 October 2019
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+285.7%
Price Change
+£60,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£81,000
+285.7%
Sold on 25 October 2019
Terraced
+£60,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£21,000
Sold on 15 March 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in WV11 3PR
← Back to All Properties