59, MILMAN ROAD, LIVERPOOL, LIVERPOOL, MERSEYSIDE

L4 5SJ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£57,000
Last Sold Price
17 December 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+153.3%
Price Change
+£34,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£57,000+153.3%
Sold on 17 December 2014
Terraced
+£34,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£22,500+38.5%
Sold on 31 October 2003
Terraced
+£6,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£16,250
Sold on 23 May 1996
Terraced
Sale #1