Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
2B, TRINITY ROAD, STAMFORD, SOUTH KESTEVEN, LINCOLNSHIRE
PE9 1BP
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£215,000
Last Sold Price
21 February 2025
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+10.3%
Price Change
+£20,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£215,000
+10.3%
Sold on 21 February 2025
Terraced
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£195,000
+56.0%
Sold on 26 August 2022
Terraced
+£70,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£125,000
+8.7%
Sold on 13 April 2006
Terraced
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£115,000
+130.0%
Sold on 29 November 2004
Terraced
+£65,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£50,000
Sold on 7 September 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE9 1BP
← Back to All Properties