APARTMENT 4, ODDFELLOWS HALL, 115, HIGHGATE, KENDAL, WESTMORLAND AND FURNESS, WESTMORLAND AND FURNESS

LA9 4EN

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£170,000
Last Sold Price
28 November 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+3.0%
Price Change
+£5,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£170,000+3.0%
Sold on 28 November 2025
Flat/Maisonette
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£165,000+1.5%
Sold on 16 November 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£2,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£162,500
Sold on 23 February 2007
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1