Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
26, BRADGATE ROAD, LEICESTER, CHARNWOOD, LEICESTERSHIRE
LE7 7AA
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£95,000
Last Sold Price
1 July 2014
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+79.2%
Price Change
+£42,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£95,000
+79.2%
Sold on 1 July 2014
Terraced
+£42,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£53,000
+39.5%
Sold on 5 September 2001
Terraced
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£38,000
+7.0%
Sold on 1 April 1999
Terraced
+£2,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£35,500
Sold on 29 March 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE7 7AA
← Back to All Properties