Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 2, 3, SOUTHGROVE ROAD, SHEFFIELD, SHEFFIELD, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
S10 2NP
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£121,500
Last Sold Price
9 December 2016
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+5.7%
Price Change
+£6,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£121,500
+5.7%
Sold on 9 December 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£6,500 from previous sale
Sale #6
£115,000
-2.1%
Sold on 7 December 2011
Flat/Maisonette
-£2,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£117,500
+6.8%
Sold on 17 February 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£7,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£110,000
+86.4%
Sold on 25 August 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£51,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£59,000
+34.1%
Sold on 28 June 2001
Flat/Maisonette
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£44,000
Sold on 6 August 1999
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in S10 2NP
← Back to All Properties