Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
51, PARK ROAD, COALVILLE, NORTH WEST LEICESTERSHIRE, LEICESTERSHIRE
LE67 3AE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£107,250
Last Sold Price
22 March 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+43.0%
Price Change
+£32,250 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£107,250
+43.0%
Sold on 22 March 2016
Terraced
+£32,250 from previous sale
Sale #3
£75,000
+206.1%
Sold on 16 January 2003
Terraced
+£50,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£24,500
Sold on 11 October 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE67 3AE
← Back to All Properties