Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
112, REPTON ROAD, BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL
BS4 3LZ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£190,000
Last Sold Price
19 December 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+25.4%
Price Change
+£38,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£190,000
+25.4%
Sold on 19 December 2014
Terraced
+£38,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£151,500
+175.5%
Sold on 12 February 2010
Terraced
+£96,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£55,000
Sold on 16 October 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BS4 3LZ
← Back to All Properties