Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
5, BARNDALE ROAD, LIVERPOOL, LIVERPOOL, MERSEYSIDE
L18 1EN
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£225,000
Last Sold Price
28 February 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+46.1%
Price Change
+£71,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£225,000
+46.1%
Sold on 28 February 2022
Terraced
+£71,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£154,000
+16.7%
Sold on 22 November 2013
Terraced
+£22,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£132,000
-11.1%
Sold on 26 September 2008
Terraced
-£16,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£148,450
Sold on 30 August 2006
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in L18 1EN
← Back to All Properties