Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
29, LITTLE UNDERBANK, STOCKPORT, STOCKPORT, GREATER MANCHESTER
SK1 1LA
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£160,000
Last Sold Price
13 April 2016
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+29.0%
Price Change
+£36,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Other
• Leasehold
£160,000
+29.0%
Sold on 13 April 2016
Other
+£36,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£124,000
+6.9%
Sold on 4 October 2000
Other
+£8,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£116,000
+36.5%
Sold on 28 July 2000
Other
+£31,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£85,000
Sold on 18 August 1999
Other
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK1 1LA
← Back to All Properties