Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
7, SOUTH PARKSIDE WALK, LIVERPOOL, LIVERPOOL, MERSEYSIDE
L12 5ES
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£156,000
Last Sold Price
4 July 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+41.8%
Price Change
+£46,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£156,000
+41.8%
Sold on 4 July 2024
Terraced
+£46,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£110,000
+42.9%
Sold on 27 March 2015
Terraced
+£33,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£76,950
Sold on 4 July 2003
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in L12 5ES
← Back to All Properties