136, LOUISA STREET, MANCHESTER, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER

M11 1AN

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£90,000
Last Sold Price
27 July 2007
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+88.8%
Price Change
+£42,334 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedLeasehold
£90,000+88.8%
Sold on 27 July 2007
Terraced
+£42,334 from previous sale
Sale #4
£47,666+333.3%
Sold on 3 August 2006
Terraced
+£36,666 from previous sale
Sale #3
£11,000+33.3%
Sold on 21 April 1997
Terraced
+£2,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£8,250
Sold on 8 February 1996
Terraced
Sale #1