Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
44, SHRIGLEY ROAD NORTH, STOCKPORT, CHESHIRE EAST, CHESHIRE EAST
SK12 1TE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£219,500
Last Sold Price
17 December 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+33.8%
Price Change
+£55,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£219,500
+33.8%
Sold on 17 December 2018
Terraced
+£55,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£164,000
+5.8%
Sold on 19 July 2013
Terraced
+£9,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£155,000
Sold on 18 March 2008
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK12 1TE
← Back to All Properties