Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
132, CRANBOURNE ROAD, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B44 0DE
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£225,000
Last Sold Price
19 December 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+82.9%
Price Change
+£102,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£225,000
+82.9%
Sold on 19 December 2025
Terraced
+£102,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£123,000
+53.8%
Sold on 30 June 2016
Terraced
+£43,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£80,000
+101.3%
Sold on 18 September 2007
Terraced
+£40,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£39,750
Sold on 2 December 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in B44 0DE
← Back to All Properties