Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
57, WOODLANDS DRIVE, THETFORD, BRECKLAND, NORFOLK
IP24 1JH
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£190,000
Last Sold Price
2 June 2017
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+61.0%
Price Change
+£72,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£190,000
+61.0%
Sold on 2 June 2017
Semi-Detached
+£72,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£118,000
+18.0%
Sold on 25 January 2011
Semi-Detached
+£18,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£100,000
+42.9%
Sold on 13 December 2002
Semi-Detached
+£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£70,000
+47.4%
Sold on 31 August 2000
Semi-Detached
+£22,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£47,500
Sold on 5 January 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in IP24 1JH
← Back to All Properties