20, ATTLEE CLOSE, LUTTERWORTH, HARBOROUGH, LEICESTERSHIRE

LE17 4YG

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£134,500
Last Sold Price
7 April 2005
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+138.1%
Price Change
+£78,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£134,500+138.1%
Sold on 7 April 2005
Terraced
+£78,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£56,500+25.6%
Sold on 14 January 2000
Terraced
+£11,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£45,000
Sold on 15 May 1995
Terraced
Sale #1