Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 37, THE GREENWICH, GLOUCESTER SQUARE, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON
SO14 2GJ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£250,000
Last Sold Price
3 August 2010
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-15.3%
Price Change
-£45,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£250,000
-15.3%
Sold on 3 August 2010
Flat/Maisonette
-£45,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£295,000
+11.3%
Sold on 17 March 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£265,000
+18.8%
Sold on 31 May 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£41,905 from previous sale
Sale #2
£223,095
Sold on 12 April 2001
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO14 2GJ
← Back to All Properties