50, EMBLETON ROAD, WATFORD, THREE RIVERS, HERTFORDSHIRE

WD19 7PL

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£436,000
Last Sold Price
30 January 2026
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+32196.3%
Price Change
+£434,650 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£436,000+32196.3%
Sold on 30 January 2026
Terraced
+£434,650 from previous sale
Sale #5
£1,350-99.6%
Sold on 22 February 2021
Terraced
-£374,650 from previous sale
Sale #4
£376,000+90.9%
Sold on 6 November 2020
Terraced
+£179,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£197,000+31.3%
Sold on 8 June 2007
Terraced
+£47,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£150,000
Sold on 15 August 2003
Terraced
Sale #1