4, BRIDGE ROAD, KING'S LYNN, KING'S LYNN AND WEST NORFOLK, NORFOLK

PE33 9TB

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£275,000
Last Sold Price
31 August 2017
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+123.6%
Price Change
+£152,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£275,000+123.6%
Sold on 31 August 2017
Semi-Detached
+£152,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£123,000+25.5%
Sold on 5 July 2012
Semi-Detached
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£98,000+108.5%
Sold on 27 October 2000
Semi-Detached
+£51,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£47,000+20.5%
Sold on 27 February 1998
Semi-Detached
+£8,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£39,000
Sold on 15 December 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1