Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
44, KENILWORTH ROAD, ASHFORD, SPELTHORNE, SURREY
TW15 3EL
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£285,000
Last Sold Price
16 January 2017
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+32.6%
Price Change
+£70,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£285,000
+32.6%
Sold on 16 January 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£70,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£215,000
+22.9%
Sold on 27 June 2014
Flat/Maisonette
+£40,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£175,000
+43.4%
Sold on 31 August 2012
Flat/Maisonette
+£53,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£122,000
+121.8%
Sold on 23 August 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£67,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£55,000
Sold on 14 July 1995
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in TW15 3EL
← Back to All Properties