Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
GROUND FLOOR FLAT, 97, STUBBINGTON AVENUE, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH
PO2 0JD
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£125,000
Last Sold Price
22 January 2008
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+47.1%
Price Change
+£40,005 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£125,000
+47.1%
Sold on 22 January 2008
Flat/Maisonette
+£40,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£84,995
+84.8%
Sold on 29 November 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£38,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£46,000
Sold on 10 September 1999
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO2 0JD
← Back to All Properties