Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
GROUND FLOOR FLAT, 67, HILL STREET, BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL
BS3 4TR
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£260,000
Last Sold Price
6 February 2026
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+10.6%
Price Change
+£25,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Other
• Leasehold
£260,000
+10.6%
Sold on 6 February 2026
Other
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£235,000
+56.7%
Sold on 29 October 2021
Other
+£85,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£149,950
Sold on 20 April 2007
Other
Sale #1
View All Properties in BS3 4TR
← Back to All Properties