42, QUEEN ELIZABETH PLACE, ALTON, EAST HAMPSHIRE, HAMPSHIRE

GU34 1GZ

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£493,400
Last Sold Price
11 October 2024
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+69.7%
Price Change
+£202,698 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£493,400+69.7%
Sold on 11 October 2024
Flat/Maisonette
+£202,698 from previous sale
Sale #2
£290,702
Sold on 25 July 2023
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1