Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
13, COPPLERIDGE DRIVE, MANCHESTER, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER
M8 4PB
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£65,000
Last Sold Price
16 February 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+9.2%
Price Change
+£5,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£65,000
+9.2%
Sold on 16 February 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£5,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£59,500
+32.2%
Sold on 24 July 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£14,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£45,000
+275.0%
Sold on 31 May 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£33,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£12,000
Sold on 13 April 1998
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in M8 4PB
← Back to All Properties