Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
31, LONGFIELD ROAD, BOLTON, BOLTON, GREATER MANCHESTER
BL3 3TA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£67,500
Last Sold Price
30 November 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+92.9%
Price Change
+£32,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£67,500
+92.9%
Sold on 30 November 2020
Terraced
+£32,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£35,000
+133.3%
Sold on 20 August 2020
Terraced
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£15,000
Sold on 12 October 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BL3 3TA
← Back to All Properties