Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
28, BEECH CLOSE, CORBY, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN17 2AF
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£208,000
Last Sold Price
4 October 2024
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+94.4%
Price Change
+£101,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£208,000
+94.4%
Sold on 4 October 2024
Terraced
+£101,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£107,000
+44.6%
Sold on 1 October 2015
Terraced
+£33,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£74,000
+87.3%
Sold on 14 April 2003
Terraced
+£34,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£39,500
+0.0%
Sold on 18 February 2000
Terraced
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #2
£39,500
Sold on 1 April 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN17 2AF
← Back to All Properties