21, CROWBOROUGH CLOSE, BOLTON, BOLTON, GREATER MANCHESTER

BL6 4LZ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£207,000
Last Sold Price
15 September 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+24.7%
Price Change
+£41,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£207,000+24.7%
Sold on 15 September 2014
Detached
+£41,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£166,000+93.1%
Sold on 2 December 2002
Detached
+£80,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£85,950
Sold on 24 May 1996
Detached
Sale #1