10, DUKES WAY, NORTHWICH, VALE ROYAL, CHESHIRE

CW9 8WA

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£267,000
Last Sold Price
29 September 2006
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+18.7%
Price Change
+£42,050 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£267,000+18.7%
Sold on 29 September 2006
Detached
+£42,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£224,950+7.1%
Sold on 30 April 2004
Detached
+£14,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£210,000+72.1%
Sold on 25 July 2003
Detached
+£88,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£122,000
Sold on 1 October 1999
Detached
Sale #1