FLAT 1, CORNWALLIS HOUSE, CORNWALLIS GROVE, BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL

BS8 4PG

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£468,000
Last Sold Price
31 October 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+27.2%
Price Change
+£100,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£468,000+27.2%
Sold on 31 October 2025
Flat/Maisonette
+£100,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£368,000+153.8%
Sold on 6 September 2019
Flat/Maisonette
+£223,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£145,000+93.3%
Sold on 2 July 1999
Flat/Maisonette
+£70,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£75,000
Sold on 6 September 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1