Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
127, MARITIME WAY, PRESTON, PRESTON, LANCASHIRE
PR2 2HT
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£86,000
Last Sold Price
26 July 2000
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+25.8%
Price Change
+£17,648 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£86,000
+25.8%
Sold on 26 July 2000
Terraced
+£17,648 from previous sale
Sale #2
£68,352
Sold on 1 March 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PR2 2HT
← Back to All Properties