Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
254, WELLINGTON ROAD SOUTH, STOCKPORT, STOCKPORT, GREATER MANCHESTER
SK2 6ND
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£405,000
Last Sold Price
19 February 2026
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+79.8%
Price Change
+£179,750 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£405,000
+79.8%
Sold on 19 February 2026
Terraced
+£179,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£225,250
Sold on 17 August 2007
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK2 6ND
← Back to All Properties