Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
3, WOODHOUSE CLOSE, WARRINGTON, WARRINGTON, WARRINGTON
WA3 6QP
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£119,000
Last Sold Price
25 October 2013
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+12.3%
Price Change
+£13,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£119,000
+12.3%
Sold on 25 October 2013
Semi-Detached
+£13,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£106,000
+48.3%
Sold on 22 May 2009
Semi-Detached
+£34,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£71,500
Sold on 25 April 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WA3 6QP
← Back to All Properties