Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
52, YEATES DRIVE, SITTINGBOURNE, SWALE, KENT
ME10 2UH
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£190,000
Last Sold Price
5 May 2015
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+19.5%
Price Change
+£31,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£190,000
+19.5%
Sold on 5 May 2015
Semi-Detached
+£31,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£159,000
+0.6%
Sold on 14 December 2011
Semi-Detached
+£1,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£158,000
+129.0%
Sold on 14 July 2006
Semi-Detached
+£89,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£69,000
Sold on 30 June 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME10 2UH
← Back to All Properties