Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
15, KINGSTON ROAD, HIGH WYCOMBE, WYCOMBE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
HP13 6UJ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£162,000
Last Sold Price
23 October 2003
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+224.3%
Price Change
+£112,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£162,000
+224.3%
Sold on 23 October 2003
Semi-Detached
+£112,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£49,950
Sold on 30 July 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP13 6UJ
← Back to All Properties