Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
170, CHATSWORTH DRIVE, WELLINGBOROUGH, WELLINGBOROUGH, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN8 5FB
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£220,000
Last Sold Price
16 August 2024
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+91.3%
Price Change
+£105,005 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£220,000
+91.3%
Sold on 16 August 2024
Semi-Detached
+£105,005 from previous sale
Sale #5
£114,995
+17.3%
Sold on 12 April 2013
Semi-Detached
+£16,995 from previous sale
Sale #4
£98,000
+100.0%
Sold on 25 March 2004
Semi-Detached
+£49,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£49,000
+16.7%
Sold on 31 January 2000
Semi-Detached
+£7,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£41,995
Sold on 1 September 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN8 5FB
← Back to All Properties