Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
14, RAVENSBOURNE AVENUE, STAINES-UPON-THAMES, SPELTHORNE, SURREY
TW19 7SU
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£362,000
Last Sold Price
6 December 2024
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+95.7%
Price Change
+£177,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£362,000
+95.7%
Sold on 6 December 2024
Terraced
+£177,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£185,000
+10.4%
Sold on 14 August 2006
Terraced
+£17,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£167,500
+34.5%
Sold on 3 February 2006
Terraced
+£43,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£124,500
+59.6%
Sold on 7 February 2002
Terraced
+£46,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£78,000
Sold on 16 July 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in TW19 7SU
← Back to All Properties