Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
154, MEAD AVENUE, SLOUGH, SLOUGH, SLOUGH
SL3 8JA
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£72,500
Last Sold Price
8 November 2011
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-12.1%
Price Change
-£10,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£72,500
-12.1%
Sold on 8 November 2011
Flat/Maisonette
-£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£82,500
+65.0%
Sold on 20 May 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£32,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£50,000
+66.9%
Sold on 15 June 2001
Flat/Maisonette
+£20,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£29,950
Sold on 25 July 1995
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SL3 8JA
← Back to All Properties