Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
67, BROUGHTON AVENUE, DONCASTER, DONCASTER, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
DN5 9QS
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£29,000
Last Sold Price
7 April 1997
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-7.9%
Price Change
-£2,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£29,000
-7.9%
Sold on 7 April 1997
Terraced
-£2,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£31,500
Sold on 12 May 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in DN5 9QS
← Back to All Properties