Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
32, LORDSWOOD CLOSE, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN4 6BP
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£235,000
Last Sold Price
18 October 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+4.2%
Price Change
+£9,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£235,000
+4.2%
Sold on 18 October 2018
Detached
+£9,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£225,500
+247.2%
Sold on 7 July 2017
Detached
+£160,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£64,950
Sold on 31 July 1997
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN4 6BP
← Back to All Properties