Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
61, GLEBE ROAD, HINCKLEY, HINCKLEY AND BOSWORTH, LEICESTERSHIRE
LE10 1HF
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£300,000
Last Sold Price
8 June 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+31.6%
Price Change
+£72,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£300,000
+31.6%
Sold on 8 June 2022
Semi-Detached
+£72,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£228,000
+34.1%
Sold on 16 February 2018
Semi-Detached
+£58,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£170,000
+88.9%
Sold on 12 September 2013
Semi-Detached
+£80,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£90,000
Sold on 31 January 2003
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE10 1HF
← Back to All Properties