22, LABURNUM AVENUE, WICKFORD, BASILDON, ESSEX

SS12 0DA

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£190,000
Last Sold Price
25 May 2006
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+126.2%
Price Change
+£106,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£190,000+126.2%
Sold on 25 May 2006
Semi-Detached
+£106,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£84,000+26.3%
Sold on 24 May 1999
Semi-Detached
+£17,505 from previous sale
Sale #2
£66,495
Sold on 31 January 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1