Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
113, LONG BEACH VIEW, EASTBOURNE, EASTBOURNE, EAST SUSSEX
BN23 5NB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£143,000
Last Sold Price
24 September 2009
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-2.4%
Price Change
-£3,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£143,000
-2.4%
Sold on 24 September 2009
Flat/Maisonette
-£3,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£146,500
+23.1%
Sold on 6 May 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£27,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£119,000
Sold on 12 July 2002
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN23 5NB
← Back to All Properties