Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
68, HALLEYS WAY, DUNSTABLE, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE
LU5 5HZ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£385,000
Last Sold Price
22 September 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+65.6%
Price Change
+£152,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£385,000
+65.6%
Sold on 22 September 2025
Detached
+£152,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£232,500
+86.0%
Sold on 7 November 2007
Detached
+£107,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£125,000
Sold on 14 September 2001
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LU5 5HZ
← Back to All Properties