Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
54, SUNNYHILL ROAD, HEMEL HEMPSTEAD, DACORUM, HERTFORDSHIRE
HP1 1SZ
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£365,000
Last Sold Price
30 June 2021
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+7.4%
Price Change
+£25,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£365,000
+7.4%
Sold on 30 June 2021
Semi-Detached
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£340,000
+44.7%
Sold on 22 January 2018
Semi-Detached
+£105,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£235,000
+6.3%
Sold on 12 July 2013
Semi-Detached
+£14,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£221,000
+20.1%
Sold on 17 November 2011
Semi-Detached
+£37,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£184,000
+164.7%
Sold on 13 October 2006
Semi-Detached
+£114,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£69,500
Sold on 2 December 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP1 1SZ
← Back to All Properties