Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
30, FULMER ROAD, SHEFFIELD, SHEFFIELD, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
S11 8UF
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£170,900
Last Sold Price
10 September 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+5.5%
Price Change
+£8,900 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£170,900
+5.5%
Sold on 10 September 2014
Terraced
+£8,900 from previous sale
Sale #3
£162,000
+197.2%
Sold on 7 May 2004
Terraced
+£107,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£54,500
Sold on 3 July 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in S11 8UF
← Back to All Properties