GROUND FLOOR FLAT 2, 27, GLADSTONE PLACE, BRIGHTON, BRIGHTON AND HOVE, BRIGHTON AND HOVE

BN2 3QE

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£240,000
Last Sold Price
13 October 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+100.1%
Price Change
+£120,050 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£240,000+100.1%
Sold on 13 October 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£120,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£119,950+45.4%
Sold on 28 June 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£37,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£82,500
Sold on 14 December 2000
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1