Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 1, 29, WOODBRIDGE ROAD, GUILDFORD, GUILDFORD, SURREY
GU1 1ED
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£118,000
Last Sold Price
6 February 2008
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+68.6%
Price Change
+£48,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£118,000
+68.6%
Sold on 6 February 2008
Flat/Maisonette
+£48,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£70,000
+45.8%
Sold on 22 December 1998
Flat/Maisonette
+£22,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£48,000
Sold on 21 December 1995
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU1 1ED
← Back to All Properties